Home :: Aetrex shoes

Site Map by CategorySite Map by BrandShow Green ShoesShow Brown ShoesShow Black ShoesBeige ShoesPink Dress Shoes
Aetrex shoes
Aetrex - Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Brown) - Men'sAetrex - Cross Trainer (Grey/blue) - Men'sAetrex - Essence Buckle Mary Jane (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Patent Slip-On (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Single Strap (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Soft Slip-On (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Taupe) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Suede/Leather Lace Up (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Black) - Women'sAetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Brown) - Women'sAetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black) - Men'sAetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Brown) - Men'sAetrex - Rhino Runner (Blue) - Men'sAetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Brown) - Men'sAetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Grey) - Men'sAetrex - Walker (Black) - Men'sAetrex - Web Runner (Black) - Men'sAetrex - Web Runner (Blue) - Men'sAetrex - Zoom Runner (Black) - Men'sAetrex - Zoom Runner (Silver) - Men'sMen's Y500Women's E230Women's E240Women's E250Women's E251Women's E361Women's E720Women's E730Women's E731Women's E820Women's E831Women's Y500Women's Y540

Search by Color:
red shoes
purple shoes
purple dress shoes
burgundy shoes
blue shoes
blue dress shoes
navy shoes
women's navy shoes
blue sandals
More Popular Searches
blue boots
red boots
white boots
green boots
navy boots
search the web

Browse Aetrex shoes

Shop here for Aetrex - Price Range: $ 89.99 to $ 136.00 - Average Price: $ 109.63

Browse Sales and Offers by Designer

Aetrex - Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Brown) - Men's

Aetrex - Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Brown) - Men's: The 'Ariya Moc Toe Oxford' is a stylish casual shoe that is made from durable, full-grain leather. Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4" hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic. The polyurethane outsole supplies resiliency and shock absorption. Crafted on the Ariya last which features an unmatched forefoot freedom and rearfoot stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-04-19

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Cross Trainer (Grey/blue) - Men's

Aetrex - Cross Trainer (Grey/blue) - Men's: Enhance your life and athletic ability with the 'Cross Trainer' from Aetrex(R). Leather/mesh combination upper creates a lightweight shoe that is good for the feet. Forefoot reinforcement material for lateral power transfer. Molded S.E.D(tm) provides extra lateral support for secure movement. Wrap-around multi-density midsole with EGX(tm) footbridge supplies motion control. Medial support pods minimize over-pronation and increase traction. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-03-29

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Buckle Mary Jane (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Buckle Mary Jane (Black) - Women's: Pursue your favorite activities in amazing comfort in the 'Essence Buckle Mary Jane' from Aetrex(R). Soft full grain leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Mary jane buckle closure with stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-15

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Patent Slip-On (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Patent Slip-On (Black) - Women's: The 'Essence Soft Slip-On' is a comfortable shoe that you can feel feminine in. Combination patent and full grain leather upper accented with stitching detail and metal ornamentation. Double stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-14

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Single Strap (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Single Strap (Black) - Women's: No two feet are alike but the 'Essence Single Strap' gives you the ability to create a shoe that works perfectly for you. Combination smooth and textured leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Stylish single hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit while providing stability and support. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-03-14

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Soft Slip-On (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Soft Slip-On (Black) - Women's: Functionality and design come together in the 'Essence Soft Slip-On' from Aetrex(R). Calf skin leather upper accented with stitching detail for continuous style. Double stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-14

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Black) - Women's: The 'Essence Stretch Mary Jane' from Aetrex(R) will take comfort to a whole new level. Stretchable spandex upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Instep hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Padded collar offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-14

Price: $96.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Taupe) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Taupe) - Women's: The 'Essence Stretch Mary Jane' from Aetrex(R) will take comfort to a whole new level. Stretchable spandex upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Instep hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Padded collar offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-14

Price: $96.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap (Black) - Women's: The 'Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap' is fashion forward footwear that will have you dancing the jig until the sun comes up. Combination leather and suede upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Stylish double hook-and-loop closure creates a custom fit while providing stability and support. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-03-29

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Suede/Leather Lace Up (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Suede/Leather Lace Up (Black) - Women's: Proper footwear can help you lead an active lifestyle that is comfortable and free from pain. Combination leather and suede upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Stylish lace-up closure creates a custom fit while providing stability and support. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-03-29

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Black) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Black) - Women's: Designed to be both fashionable and functional, the 'Essence Textured Mary Jane' will fit beautifully into your life. Combination smooth and pebbled leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for comfort and breathability. Zig-zag hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-15

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Brown) - Women's

Aetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Brown) - Women's: Designed to be both fashionable and functional, the 'Essence Textured Mary Jane' will fit beautifully into your life. Combination smooth and pebbled leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for comfort and breathability. Zig-zag hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-15

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black) - Men's

Aetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black) - Men's: Create a sporty and modern look with the 'Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford' from Aetrex(R). Genuine hand burnished leather upper featuring toe stitching and a perforated leather arch. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4" hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-04-19

Price: $136.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Brown) - Men's

Aetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Brown) - Men's: Create a sporty and modern look with the 'Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford' from Aetrex(R). Genuine hand burnished leather upper featuring toe stitching and a perforated leather arch. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4" hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-04-19

Price: $136.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Rhino Runner (Blue) - Men's

Aetrex - Rhino Runner (Blue) - Men's: Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex(R). OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex(tm) external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Molded, external heel counter and triple-density midsole provide rearfoot control and minimizes pronation. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Carboplast(R) Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-03-29

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Brown) - Men's

Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Brown) - Men's: Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. Nylon Cordura(tm) and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard(tm) protection. SmartMask(tm) toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX(tm) footbridge provides motion control and stability. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The outsole features a deep, lugged tread for extra traction. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-04-19

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Grey) - Men's

Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Grey) - Men's: Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. Nylon Cordura(tm) and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard(tm) protection. SmartMask(tm) toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX(tm) footbridge provides motion control and stability. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The outsole features a deep, lugged tread for extra traction. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-04-19

Price: $116.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Walker (Black) - Men's

Aetrex - Walker (Black) - Men's: Aetrex(R) is known for quality footwear that is breathable and comfortable. Combination genuine leather and polyurethane upper produces a lightweight shoe for optimum comfort. Contrex(tm) external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The highly slip resistant rubber outsole ensures stable and secure walking. Carboplast(R) Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500. 2008-03-29

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Web Runner (Black) - Men's

Aetrex - Web Runner (Black) - Men's: The Web Runner offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax(tm) mesh upper with Web(tm) Fusion Technology keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky(tm) midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS(tm) Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-29

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Web Runner (Blue) - Men's

Aetrex - Web Runner (Blue) - Men's: The Web Runner offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax(tm) mesh upper with Web(tm) Fusion Technology keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky(tm) midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS(tm) Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-29

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Black) - Men's

Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Black) - Men's: The Zoom Runner offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax(tm) mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky(tm) midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS(tm) Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-29

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Silver) - Men's

Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Silver) - Men's: The Zoom Runner offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax(tm) mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky(tm) midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS(tm) Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic(tm) Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. 2008-03-29

Price: $124.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ]

Men's Y500

Apex shoes are unsurpassed in comfort systems and are often recommended for arthiritics diabetics or anyone needing special support and comfort. Full leather upper with padded collar and tongue fully lined. Rounded toe base and lace-up front for ease of fit. Features removable biomechanical technology Anti-Shox orthotic insoles with gel inserts for medical-strength comfort and Bio-Rocker soles for traction and cushioning. 2008-03-29

Price: $99.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E230

You'll give Aetrex an "A" for comfort with this tailored slip on. Croco-embossed polished leather upper in a casual slip on style with a round toe stitched apron style front detail flared tongue with side elastic panels leather heel overlay and heel pull on loop. Moisture-wicking polyester fabric lining and removable Aetrex Performance Insole(R) and PRS(R) underlying footbed. Extremely lightweight cushioning midsole. Traction patterned outsole 1 inch one-piece low heel. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E240

Professional dressing becomes very comfortable with this casual slip on from Aetrex. Premium full grain leather upper in a casual slip on style with a rounded toe patent leather overlays arch strap with metallic buckle embellishment and side elastic panels for easy slip on. Smooth polyester lining and dual polyurethane and Pressure Relief System(R) ThermoSky(R) EVA comfort insoles that remove for extra width. Flexible cushioning midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $112.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E250

Exotic details add charm to this comfortable casual from Aetrex. Soft full grain leather upper in a casual slip on style with a rounded toe reptile embossed patent leather overlays arch strap with metallic embellishment and side elastic panels. Smooth polyester lining and dual polyurethane and Pressure Relief System(R) ThermoSky(R) EVA comfort insoles that remove for extra width. Flexible cushioning midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E251

Exotic details add charm to this comfortable casual from Aetrex. Soft full grain leather upper in a casual slip on style with a rounded toe reptile embossed patent leather overlays arch strap with metallic embellishment and side elastic panels. Smooth polyester lining and dual polyurethane and Pressure Relief System(R) ThermoSky(R) EVA comfort insoles that remove for extra width. Flexible cushioning midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E361

Aetrex brings tailored design to this sporty casual mary jane. Rich full grain leather upper in a casual mary jane style with a round toe stitching accents reptile embossed leather toe and heel panels zigzag style Velcro(R) arch strap and padded collar. Smooth polyester lining and dual polyurethane and Pressure Relief System(R) ThermoSky(R) EVA comfort insoles that remove for extra width. Flexible cushioning midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E720

Comfort and sporty style come together in this casual oxford from Aetrex. Smooth leather and soft suede upper in a casual sport oxford style with a round toe full lace up front stitching accents and lightly padded tongue and heel. Smooth polyester lining and dual polyurethane and Pressure Relief System(R) ThermoSky(R) EVA comfort insoles that remove for extra width. Flexible cushioning midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E730

You won’t believe the comfort Aetrex includes in this sporty casual. Soft full grain leather and suede upper in a casual oxford style with stitching accents sporty overlays with stitched or turned seams and full lace up front. Lightly padded tongue and collar. Smooth lining and cushioned removable polyurethane insole with included ThermoSky(R) EVA Pressure Relief System(R) comfort insole. Comfortable flexible midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $112.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E731

Score a strike with this fun bowling shoe-inspired sporty casual from Aetrex. Buttery soft leather and nubuck upper in a casual sporty oxford style with a rounded toe leather overlays perforated nubuck side panels and full lace up front. Padded tongue and collar moisture-wicking polyester fabric lining and removable Aetrex Performance Insole(R) and PRS(R) underlying footbed. Extremely lightweight cushioning midsole. Traction patterned outsole 1 inch one-piece low heel. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E820

Add a dash of menswear inspiration to your wardrobe with this monk strap style from Aetrex. Smooth leather upper in a casual modified oxford style with a round toe printed leather overlay wide arch strap with Velcro(R) closure and lightly padded tongue and heel. Smooth polyester lining and dual polyurethane and Pressure Relief System(R) ThermoSky(R) EVA comfort insoles that remove for extra width. Flexible cushioning midsole. Traction patterned polyurethane outsole. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's E831

Make dressing easier with this versatile comfortable casual from Aetrex. Buttery soft leather upper in a casual sporty style with stitching accents leather side overlays perforated nubuck side panels and dual front Velcro(R) straps with padded tongue and collar. Moisture-wicking polyester fabric lining and removable Aetrex Performance Insole(R) and PRS(R) underlying footbed. Extremely lightweight cushioning midsole. Traction patterned outsole 1 inch one-piece low heel. 2008-03-29

Price: $90.39 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's Y500

Apex shoes are unsurpassed in comfort systems and are often recommended for arthiritics diabetics or anyone needing special support and comfort. Full leather upper with padded collar and tongue fully lined. Rounded toe base and lace-up front for ease of fit. Features removable biomechanical technology Anti-Shox orthotic insoles with gel inserts for medical-strength comfort and Bio-Rocker soles for traction and cushioning. 2008-03-29

Price: $89.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]

Women's Y540

Apex shoes are unsurpassed in comfort systems and are often recommended for arthiritics diabetics or anyone needing special support and comfort. Full leather upper with padded collar and tongue fully lined. Rounded toe base and lace-up front for ease of fit. Features removable biomechanical technology Anti-Shox orthotic insoles with gel inserts for medical-strength comfort and Bio-Rocker soles for traction and cushioning. 2008-03-29

Price: $89.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ]



©2002-2007 copyright. Sandals-Shoes-Boots.com
Manufacturer