Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Allie (Bark Calf) - Women's: Stylish thong sandal for any outfit. Calf leather uppers with decorative metal embellishments. Padded leather footbed with metatarsal support. Stacked heel. Buffed leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Allie (Sky Calf) - Women's: Stylish thong sandal for any outfit. Calf leather uppers with decorative metal embellishments. Padded leather footbed with metatarsal support. Stacked heel. Buffed leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Angie (Chocolate Calf) - Women's: Elegant open-toe style sandal. Calf leather uppers with a decorative circular embellishment design. Hook-and-loop closure. Padded leather footbed with metatarsal support. Stacked leather heel. Buffed leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Astaire (Gun Metal) - Women's: Modern metallic updates this classic post sling-back style. Washed metallic leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Leather sole rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Austin (Black Suede) - Women's: Fabulous knee high weatherproof suede boots. Inside zipper, goring and pull tabs for easy on/off. Flannel lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole with stitched detail. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Austin (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Fabulous knee high weatherproof suede boots. Inside zipper, goring and pull tabs for easy on/off. Flannel lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole with stitched detail. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Austin (Military Suede) - Women's: Fabulous knee high weatherproof suede boots. Inside zipper, goring and pull tabs for easy on/off. Flannel lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole with stitched detail. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Autumn (Black Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof suede bootie perfect for all those fall and winter lovers. Front lace-up with inside zipper for easy on/off. Flannel lining. Padded thermal insole. Black rubber unit sole with stitched detail. 2007-08-15
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Autumn (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof suede bootie perfect for all those fall and winter lovers. Front lace-up with inside zipper for easy on/off. Flannel lining. Padded thermal insole. Black rubber unit sole with stitched detail. 2007-08-15
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Aztec (Black Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof suede boot. Buckle and strap detailing at top for a rugged look. Flannel lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Black rubber unit sole with stitched detail; Look for this style in the November 19th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $248.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Aztec (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof suede boot. Buckle and strap detailing at top for a rugged look. Flannel lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Black rubber unit sole with stitched detail; Look for this style in the November 19th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $248.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Aztec (Military Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof suede boot. Buckle and strap detailing at top for a rugged look. Flannel lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Black rubber unit sole with stitched detail; Look for this style in the November 19th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $248.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Aztec (Stone Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof suede boot. Buckle and strap detailing at top for a rugged look. Flannel lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Black rubber unit sole with stitched detail; Look for this style in the November 19th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $248.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Badge (Black Calf) - Women's: This open toe sling-back will definitely let the heat rise this summer. Great studded detailing on leather straps. Adjustable hook and loop closure. PU wedge unit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Badge (Stardust Wash Metal) - Women's: This open toe sling-back will definitely let the heat rise this summer. Great studded detailing on leather straps. Adjustable hook and loop closure. PU wedge unit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bali (Beige Nappa Suede/Patent) - Women's: A nifty set of adjustable buckles for that 'put together' look. Nappa leather uppers with gator or patent accenting. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Wood grain PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bali (Black Nappa Suede/Patent) - Women's: A nifty set of adjustable buckles for that 'put together' look. Nappa leather uppers with gator or patent accenting. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Wood grain PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bali (Nut Nappa/Camel Gator) - Women's: A nifty set of adjustable buckles for that 'put together' look. Nappa leather uppers with gator or patent accenting. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Wood grain PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bev (Kiwi Nappa) - Women's: Sharp looking wedge is also easy to live with due to its moderate, 'walking height' wedge. Ruched and knotted nappa leather upper. Lightly padded and anatomic leather footbed. Wood grain PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bev (Nut Nappa) - Women's: Sharp looking wedge is also easy to live with due to its moderate, 'walking height' wedge. Ruched and knotted nappa leather upper. Lightly padded and anatomic leather footbed. Wood grain PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bijou (Black Calf) - Women's: Sophisticated thong sandal perfect for warm weather activities. Leather uppers, lightly studded with elastic goring for a comfortable fit. PU wedge unit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bliss (Beige Elastic/Camel Gator) - Women's: Flirty yet ageless sandal is constructed from only the finest materials. Dual band upper is made from elastic straps with gator or nappa accenting. Adjustable heel strap uses easy 'hook and loop' closure. Padded leather anatomic footbed. PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bliss (Black/Black) - Women's: Flirty yet ageless sandal is constructed from only the finest materials. Dual band upper is made from elastic straps with gator or nappa accenting. Adjustable heel strap uses easy 'hook and loop' closure. Padded leather anatomic footbed. PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bliss 2 (Brown/Bronze) - Women's: Comfort meets style in this easy to wear sandal. Elastic straps with embossed leather trim. Sling-back strap with adjustable hook and loop closure. Padded suede anatomic footbed. PU wedge unit with rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Bliss 2 (Tan/Gold) - Women's: Comfort meets style in this easy to wear sandal. Elastic straps with embossed leather trim. Sling-back strap with adjustable hook and loop closure. Padded suede anatomic footbed. PU wedge unit with rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Chic (Black Calf) - Women's: Preppy wedge loafer perfect for dressing up or down. Weatherproof leather uppers with hardware detailing. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with a rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Chic (Espresso Calf) - Women's: Preppy wedge loafer perfect for dressing up or down. Weatherproof leather uppers with hardware detailing. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with a rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Chime (Black Calf) - Women's: Strappy sandal in an attractive silhouette. Calf leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Sling-back strap. Molded rubber/cork footbed wrapped in suede with leather sock lining. Stacked leather wedge heel. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $258.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Chloe (Black Suede) - Women's: An instant fashion piece. Weatherproof suede leather uppers. Buckle embellishment. Knit collar. Shearling lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $249.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Chloe (Espresso Suede) - Women's: An instant fashion piece. Weatherproof suede leather uppers. Buckle embellishment. Knit collar. Shearling lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $249.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Clara (Black Suede) - Women's: Sophisticated style loafers with horseshoe hardware detailing and fringe. Weatherproof suede uppers. Spectator style trim. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Clara (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Sophisticated style loafers with horseshoe hardware detailing and fringe. Weatherproof suede uppers. Spectator style trim. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Clara (Stone Suede) - Women's: Sophisticated style loafers with horseshoe hardware detailing and fringe. Weatherproof suede uppers. Spectator style trim. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Cobra (Amber Metal Crocco) - Women's: Stylish wedge sandal for an edgy look. Metallic croc embossed leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Molded rubber/cork footbed wrapped in suede with leather sock lining. Stacked leather wedge. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $268.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Cumber (Black Suede) - Women's: Everyone needs a polished shoe for fall, and this is it. Weatherproof galaxy calf or suede leather uppers. Outside zipper and elastic goring for easy on/off. Printed lining with a full leather sock lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $239.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Cumber (Espresso Galaxy Calf) - Women's: Everyone needs a polished shoe for fall, and this is it. Weatherproof galaxy calf or suede leather uppers. Outside zipper and elastic goring for easy on/off. Printed lining with a full leather sock lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $254.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Dazzle (Black Patent) - Women's: An online exclusive. ; As seen in the August 26th issue of The New York Times Magazine . ; Sassy platform pumps. Weatherproof patent or suede leather uppers. Criss-cross straps with elastic for a comfortable fit. Printed lining with a two-piece leather sock. Padded footbed. Covered heel. Leather sole with rubber island. Stacked leather heel. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $299.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Dazzle (Black Suede) - Women's: An online exclusive. ; As seen in the August 26th issue of The New York Times Magazine . ; Sassy platform pumps. Weatherproof patent or suede leather uppers. Criss-cross straps with elastic for a comfortable fit. Printed lining with a two-piece leather sock. Padded footbed. Covered heel. Leather sole with rubber island. Stacked leather heel. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $299.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Dazzle (Red Patent) - Women's: An online exclusive. ; As seen in the August 26th issue of The New York Times Magazine . ; Sassy platform pumps. Weatherproof patent or suede leather uppers. Criss-cross straps with elastic for a comfortable fit. Printed lining with a two-piece leather sock. Padded footbed. Covered heel. Leather sole with rubber island. Stacked leather heel. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $299.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Dora (Black Suede) - Women's: Super stylish full shaft boot. Weatherproof suede upper. Pull-on design. Faux lamb lining. Removable insole. Crepe rubber wedge sole. 13.5" boot shaft and 15" circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $293.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Edgy (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Charming wedge slip-ons. Weatherproof suede leather uppers with elastic goring for a comfortable fit. Microfiber instep. Printed lining with a leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Crepe rubber/stack wedge unit. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $194.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Elude (Black Calf) - Women's: For a classic look with ultimate comfort, this sandal is a perfect choice. Choose between calf or patent leather uppers. Stud detailing. Adjustable post sling-back strap for a perfect fit. Two-piece leather sock lining with metatarsal support. Stacked leather heel. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $233.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Elude (Stone Patent) - Women's: For a classic look with ultimate comfort, this sandal is a perfect choice. Choose between calf or patent leather uppers. Stud detailing. Adjustable post sling-back strap for a perfect fit. Two-piece leather sock lining with metatarsal support. Stacked leather heel. Leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $233.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Escape (Black Suede) - Women's: Perfect everyday shoe. Weatherproof suede uppers with woven leather stitching accents on vamp. Double elastic goring. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked wedge heel with rubber sole unit. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Escape (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Perfect everyday shoe. Weatherproof suede uppers with woven leather stitching accents on vamp. Double elastic goring. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked wedge heel with rubber sole unit. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Escape (Stone Suede) - Women's: Perfect everyday shoe. Weatherproof suede uppers with woven leather stitching accents on vamp. Double elastic goring. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked wedge heel with rubber sole unit. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Explode (Black Patent) - Women's: Fun and flirty sandal for spring. Patent leather upper. Hook-and-loop sling-back strap. Toe ring. Padded suede anatomic footbed with matching heel pad. Matching heel and platform. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $302.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Explode (Purple Patent) - Women's: Fun and flirty sandal for spring. Patent leather upper. Hook-and-loop sling-back strap. Toe ring. Padded suede anatomic footbed with matching heel pad. Matching heel and platform. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $302.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Explode (White Patent) - Women's: Fun and flirty sandal for spring. Patent leather upper. Hook-and-loop sling-back strap. Toe ring. Padded suede anatomic footbed with matching heel pad. Matching heel and platform. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $302.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Fig (Beige Pearl Calf) - Women's: Funky meets functional. Asymmetrical style leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Fig (Black Calf) - Women's: Funky meets functional. Asymmetrical style leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Fig (Honey Pearl Calf) - Women's: Funky meets functional. Asymmetrical style leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Fizz (Black Patent) - Women's: Stylish yet comfortable wedge sandal. Patent leather uppers. Adjustable top strap. Elastic sling-back strap for a comfortable fit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Woven wedge unit with rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Fizz (Chili Red Patent) - Women's: Stylish yet comfortable wedge sandal. Patent leather uppers. Adjustable top strap. Elastic sling-back strap for a comfortable fit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Woven wedge unit with rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Fizz (Nutmeg Patent) - Women's: Stylish yet comfortable wedge sandal. Patent leather uppers. Adjustable top strap. Elastic sling-back strap for a comfortable fit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Woven wedge unit with rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Frolic (Black Calf) - Women's: Show how hip you are by wearing these fun sandals. Smooth or crackled leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. Silver metal hardware. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Frolic (Gold Metal) - Women's: Show how hip you are by wearing these fun sandals. Smooth or crackled leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. Silver metal hardware. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Frolic (Lilac Metal) - Women's: Show how hip you are by wearing these fun sandals. Smooth or crackled leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. Silver metal hardware. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Frolic (Silver Metal) - Women's: Show how hip you are by wearing these fun sandals. Smooth or crackled leather uppers. Built-in cushioned footbed. Leather wrapped platform. Silver metal hardware. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Gold (Black Suede) - Women's: Perfect boot to withstand any winter weather. Weatherproof suede uppers with double goring for a customized fit. Strap and buckle detailing. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. Look for this style in the October 22nd Style Section of The New York Times. 2007-09-19
Price: $353.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Gold (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Perfect boot to withstand any winter weather. Weatherproof suede uppers with double goring for a customized fit. Strap and buckle detailing. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. Look for this style in the October 22nd Style Section of The New York Times. 2007-09-19
Price: $353.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Graze (Black Antique Calf) - Women's: Easy never looked so good. Weatherproof calf pull-on boots. Double elastic gore for comfort. Strap and buckle detailing. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-15
Price: $298.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Graze (Brown Antique Calf) - Women's: Easy never looked so good. Weatherproof calf pull-on boots. Double elastic gore for comfort. Strap and buckle detailing. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-15
Price: $298.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Groove (Black/Black) - Women's: Croc printed leather thong with elastic stretch for comfort. Built-in cushioned footbed. Molded polyurethane sole. Silver metal hardware and studs. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Groove (Choco/Brown) - Women's: Croc printed leather thong with elastic stretch for comfort. Built-in cushioned footbed. Molded polyurethane sole. Silver metal hardware and studs. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Groove (Honey/Beige) - Women's: Croc printed leather thong with elastic stretch for comfort. Built-in cushioned footbed. Molded polyurethane sole. Silver metal hardware and studs. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Grover (Black Calf) - Women's: Elegant and sophisticated thong sandals for the fashion-conscious woman. Calf leather or metallic croc print leather uppers, with metal embellishment. Leather wrapped anatomic footbed. PU unit bottom. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $183.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Grover (Bronze Metal Crocco) - Women's: Elegant and sophisticated thong sandals for the fashion-conscious woman. Calf leather or metallic croc print leather uppers, with metal embellishment. Leather wrapped anatomic footbed. PU unit bottom. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Gum (Black/Black) - Women's Designer Collection: Inspired by the wild, these sandals will knock your socks off!; Exotic-inspired double-banded sling back sandals. Nappa leather uppers, with Croc embossed leather square detailing. Soft molded leather covered footbed and flexible molded sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Gum (Brown Multi) - Women's Designer Collection: Inspired by the wild, these sandals will knock your socks off!; Exotic-inspired double-banded sling back sandals. Nappa leather uppers, with Croc embossed leather square detailing. Soft molded leather covered footbed and flexible molded sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hawk (Black Suede) - Women's: Anytime is a great time to wear these fuzzy pull-on boots. Weatherproof suede uppers. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-11
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hawk (Cognac Suede) - Women's: Anytime is a great time to wear these fuzzy pull-on boots. Weatherproof suede uppers. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-11
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hawk (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Anytime is a great time to wear these fuzzy pull-on boots. Weatherproof suede uppers. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-11
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hawk (Stone Suede) - Women's: Anytime is a great time to wear these fuzzy pull-on boots. Weatherproof suede uppers. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-11
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hugo (Black Suede) - Women's: Chic weatherproof suede boots. Adjustable straps. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $328.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hugo (Military Suede) - Women's: Chic weatherproof suede boots. Adjustable straps. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $328.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Hugo (Stone Suede) - Women's: Chic weatherproof suede boots. Adjustable straps. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Faux fur lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $328.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Indigo (Black Patent) - Women's: Sleek, wind swept sandal lures with contemporary styling and the forgiveness of a slipper. Patent and kid leather uppers. Adjustable quarter strap. Anatomic suede covered footbed. Leather outsole with rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $220.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Indigo (White Patent) - Women's: Sleek, wind swept sandal lures with contemporary styling and the forgiveness of a slipper. Patent and kid leather uppers. Adjustable quarter strap. Anatomic suede covered footbed. Leather outsole with rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $220.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Itch (Black Nappa) - Women's: Elegant curves are accented by polished metallic embellishments in this beautiful thong sandal. Nappa leather upper. Anatomic suede covered footbed. Adjustable ankle strap. Leather outsole with rubber insert. 2007-08-11
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Ivory (Black Kid) - Women's: Strappy overylay design and faux buckle is complemented by a modest wedge. Kid leather uppers. Anatomic suede covered footbed. Leather outsole with rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Ivory (Nut Croco/Kid) - Women's: Strappy overylay design and faux buckle is complemented by a modest wedge. Kid leather uppers. Anatomic suede covered footbed. Leather outsole with rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Jasmine (Black Patent) - Women's: Obtain a stylish yet comfortable look in these darling peep toe pumps. Patent leather uppers. Lightly padded leather lining, with metatarsal support. PU unit sole with rubber insert. Made in Italy. 2008-03-15
Price: $194.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Jasmine (Stone Patent) - Women's: Obtain a stylish yet comfortable look in these darling peep toe pumps. Patent leather uppers. Lightly padded leather lining, with metatarsal support. PU unit sole with rubber insert. Made in Italy. 2008-03-15
Price: $194.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Jazz (Black Kid) - Women's: Cool sandal is eager to please with its soft lines and textures. Kid leather or croco print uppers. Leather lined footbed is padded with metatarsal support. Mid wedge is wrapped with woven straw or kid leather. Leather outsole includes non-skid rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Jazz (Melon Croco/ Straw Wrap) - Women's: Cool sandal is eager to please with its soft lines and textures. Kid leather or croco print uppers. Leather lined footbed is padded with metatarsal support. Mid wedge is wrapped with woven straw or kid leather. Leather outsole includes non-skid rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Jazz (Nut Crocco) - Women's: Cool sandal is eager to please with its soft lines and textures. Kid leather or croco print uppers. Leather lined footbed is padded with metatarsal support. Mid wedge is wrapped with woven straw or kid leather. Leather outsole includes non-skid rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Jolt (Gold Metal Crocco) - Women's: Update your wardrobe with these stylish sandals. Croc embossed leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Padded leather sock lining with metatarsal support. PU unit with rubber insert. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Joss (Black Python/Nappa) - Women's: This eye catching wedge possesses surprising comfort. Soft nappa leather upper is lined with a chic python print. Leather sock liner. Padded footbed with metatarsal support. Leather outsole includes non-skid rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Joss (Natural Python/Nappa) - Women's: This eye catching wedge possesses surprising comfort. Soft nappa leather upper is lined with a chic python print. Leather sock liner. Padded footbed with metatarsal support. Leather outsole includes non-skid rubber insert. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kink (Black Nappa Suede) - Women's: Swing into spring. Suede leather post sling-back asymmetrical style sandals. Partially lined leather footbed. Wooden kitten heel and sole with partial molded rubber island sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kink (Citron Nappa Suede) - Women's: Swing into spring. Suede leather post sling-back asymmetrical style sandals. Partially lined leather footbed. Wooden kitten heel and sole with partial molded rubber island sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kink (Lilac Nappa Suede) - Women's: Swing into spring. Suede leather post sling-back asymmetrical style sandals. Partially lined leather footbed. Wooden kitten heel and sole with partial molded rubber island sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Knot (Black Calf) - Women's: Dressy wedge sandal for those warm weather events. Leather uppers with decorative stud detailing. Adjustable post sling-back strap for a perfect fit. Two-piece padded leather sock lining with metatarsal support. Stacked wedge heel. Leather sole with rubber insert. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Knot (Henna Calf) - Women's: Dressy wedge sandal for those warm weather events. Leather uppers with decorative stud detailing. Adjustable post sling-back strap for a perfect fit. Two-piece padded leather sock lining with metatarsal support. Stacked wedge heel. Leather sole with rubber insert. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Knot (Sahara Calf) - Women's: Dressy wedge sandal for those warm weather events. Leather uppers with decorative stud detailing. Adjustable post sling-back strap for a perfect fit. Two-piece padded leather sock lining with metatarsal support. Stacked wedge heel. Leather sole with rubber insert. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kylie (Black Kid) - Women's: Get strappy in these triple buckle strap slide sandals. Suede or kid leather uppers. Leather lined footbed. Molded polyurethane kitten heel with a simulated wood grain. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kylie (Champagne Kid) - Women's: Get strappy in these triple buckle strap slide sandals. Suede or kid leather uppers. Leather lined footbed. Molded polyurethane kitten heel with a simulated wood grain. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kylie (Kiwi Nappa Suede) - Women's: Get strappy in these triple buckle strap slide sandals. Suede or kid leather uppers. Leather lined footbed. Molded polyurethane kitten heel with a simulated wood grain. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Kylie (Mango Nappa Suede) - Women's: Get strappy in these triple buckle strap slide sandals. Suede or kid leather uppers. Leather lined footbed. Molded polyurethane kitten heel with a simulated wood grain. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Lap (Black Patent) - Women's: Stylish and sophisticated pump. Choice of patent or metallic leather upper with an elastic top line. Printed fabric lining with a two-piece sock lining and padded footbed. Stacked heel. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Lap (Steel Gator) - Women's: Stylish and sophisticated pump. Choice of patent or metallic leather upper with an elastic top line. Printed fabric lining with a two-piece sock lining and padded footbed. Stacked heel. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Lassy (Black Nappa Suede/Patent) - Women's: A Mary Jane with a modern twist. Gorgeous patent and nappa suede upper. Adjustable instep strap. Floral print rolex lining. PU unit sole with rubber heel insert. 2008-03-15
Price: $202.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Lassy (Mango Nappa Suede/Patent) - Women's: A Mary Jane with a modern twist. Gorgeous patent and nappa suede upper. Adjustable instep strap. Floral print rolex lining. PU unit sole with rubber heel insert. 2008-03-15
Price: $202.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Ledge (Eggplant Suede) - Women's Designer Collection: Brave any storm in these cute and contemporary weatherproof booties. Suede upper. Padded thermal insole with leopard print rolex lining. Dual zippers. PU unit sole with rubber heel insert for traction. 5.25" boot shaft and 11.5" circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $268.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Logic (Black Crocco) - Women's: Metallic leather uppers will be sure to make you shine. Pointy toe penny loafer style. Leather lined footbed with plaid sockliner. Stacked heel. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Logic (Black Metal) - Women's: Metallic leather uppers will be sure to make you shine. Pointy toe penny loafer style. Leather lined footbed with plaid sockliner. Stacked heel. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Maddy (Black Suede) - Women's: Refined looking knee high boots with a buckle detail. Weatherproof suede uppers. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Shearling lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $301.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Maddy (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Refined looking knee high boots with a buckle detail. Weatherproof suede uppers. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Shearling lining with removable insole. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $301.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Magic (Black Suede) - Women's Designer Collection: Slip-on and wear all day. Weatherproof suede uppers with spectator style trim. Double elastic gore for easy on/off. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked heel. Rubber unit driving sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Magic (Cognac Suede) - Women's Designer Collection: Slip-on and wear all day. Weatherproof suede uppers with spectator style trim. Double elastic gore for easy on/off. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked heel. Rubber unit driving sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Melody (Black Kid) - Women's: Ultra-modern looking slide sandals. Plain or exotic printed leather uppers. Leather footbed and sole with a kitten heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Melody (Camel Gator) - Women's: Ultra-modern looking slide sandals. Plain or exotic printed leather uppers. Leather footbed and sole with a kitten heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Melody (Multi Python) - Women's: Ultra-modern looking slide sandals. Plain or exotic printed leather uppers. Leather footbed and sole with a kitten heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Miles (Black Suede) - Women's: You ll get miles out of these awesome wedges. Weatherproof galaxy calf or suede leather uppers. Adjustable hook-and-loop strap. Printed lining with a leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked heel. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $194.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Miles (Espresso Suede) - Women's: You ll get miles out of these awesome wedges. Weatherproof galaxy calf or suede leather uppers. Adjustable hook-and-loop strap. Printed lining with a leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked heel. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $194.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Miles (Toffee Suede) - Women's: You ll get miles out of these awesome wedges. Weatherproof galaxy calf or suede leather uppers. Adjustable hook-and-loop strap. Printed lining with a leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Stacked heel. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $194.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Mona (Gold Metal) - Women's: Gladiator meets spider web in this stylish thong sandal. Crackle leather uppers. Cushioned leather covered footbed with kitten stacked heel. Combination leather sole with rubber-injected island. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Mona (Gun Metal) - Women's: Gladiator meets spider web in this stylish thong sandal. Crackle leather uppers. Cushioned leather covered footbed with kitten stacked heel. Combination leather sole with rubber-injected island. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Naval (Black Nappa) - Women's: Darling pumps with spectator style vamp and horseshoe hardware. Leather uppers. Leather lining with two-piece leather sock lining. Fully covered heel. Rubber platform sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $253.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Naval (Brown Nappa) - Women's: Darling pumps with spectator style vamp and horseshoe hardware. Leather uppers. Leather lining with two-piece leather sock lining. Fully covered heel. Rubber platform sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $253.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Niki (Black Nappa Suede) - Women's: It s all about the fringe and buckle on this suede pump. Suede lined footbed with metallic leather sock liner. Fully covered heel. Rubber sole. This style was advertised in the August 27th issue of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $253.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Niki (Drk Brn Nappa Suede) - Women's: It s all about the fringe and buckle on this suede pump. Suede lined footbed with metallic leather sock liner. Fully covered heel. Rubber sole. This style was advertised in the August 27th issue of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $253.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Nudge (Black Calf) - Women's: A perfect blend of comfort and fashion. Leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Padded sling-back strap for comfort. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Platform unit. Textured rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Nudge (Gold Metal Crackle) - Women's: A perfect blend of comfort and fashion. Leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Padded sling-back strap for comfort. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Platform unit. Textured rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Paris (Black Calf) - Women's: Classic styling paired with a stylish design, makes the Paris a true beauty. Crackle leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Covered wedge unit. Textured rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Paris (Silver Crackle Metal) - Women's: Classic styling paired with a stylish design, makes the Paris a true beauty. Crackle leather uppers. Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Covered wedge unit. Textured rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-08-15
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Parrot (Black Calf) - Women's: Stunning platform sandal. Calf leather uppers with elastic stretch for comfort. Stud detailing. Adjustable buckle. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Covered wedge unit. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Parrot (Gold Crackle) - Women's: Stunning platform sandal. Calf leather uppers with elastic stretch for comfort. Stud detailing. Adjustable buckle. Padded suede anatomic footbed. Covered wedge unit. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Posh (Black Calf) - Women's: The perfect moc toe pump for the business-minded individual. Nubuck or calf leather upper with buckle detail. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Pulp (Black Suede) - Women's: The classic pump gets a make-over. Weatherproof suede leather uppers. Elastic stretch for comfort. Printed lining with a two-piece leather sock. Padded footbed. Padded thermal insole. Stacked heel. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $249.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Queen (Black Suede) - Women's: A chic and comfy square toe above-the-ankle boot that can be worn two ways. Weatherproof suede upper features a faux fur collar that can be folded down or straightened up. Pull-on design. Padded thermal insole with flannel lining. Rubber wedge sole. 11" boot shaft 14" circumference. 2007-08-11
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Queenie (Black Suede) - Women's: Feel like a snow princess while wearing these oh-so-chic knee high boots. Weatherproof suede uppers lined with faux lamb fur trim. Full length inside zipper for easy on/off. Removable insole. Matching covered wedge. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Queenie (Cognac Suede) - Women's: Feel like a snow princess while wearing these oh-so-chic knee high boots. Weatherproof suede uppers lined with faux lamb fur trim. Full length inside zipper for easy on/off. Removable insole. Matching covered wedge. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Queenie (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Feel like a snow princess while wearing these oh-so-chic knee high boots. Weatherproof suede uppers lined with faux lamb fur trim. Full length inside zipper for easy on/off. Removable insole. Matching covered wedge. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Queenie (Stone Suede) - Women's: Feel like a snow princess while wearing these oh-so-chic knee high boots. Weatherproof suede uppers lined with faux lamb fur trim. Full length inside zipper for easy on/off. Removable insole. Matching covered wedge. Rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quench (Black Suede) - Women's Designer Collection: Made for the woman on the go. Weatherproof suede uppers with an outside zipper for easy on/off. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with a rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quench (Espresso Suede) - Women's Designer Collection: Made for the woman on the go. Weatherproof suede uppers with an outside zipper for easy on/off. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Covered wedge with a rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quiet (Brown Crocco) - Women's: Take a walk on the wild side in these hot platform sandals. Croc embossed leather uppers with oversized-buckle embellishment. Padded suede anatomic footbed. PU platform unit with rubber slip resistant sole insert and covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quinto (Black Suede) - Women's: Military inspired boots with three-strap detail. Weatherproof suede uppers. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit with covered wedge. Look for this style in the October 29th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quinto (Espresso Suede) - Women's: Military inspired boots with three-strap detail. Weatherproof suede uppers. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit with covered wedge. Look for this style in the October 29th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quinto (Military Suede) - Women's: Military inspired boots with three-strap detail. Weatherproof suede uppers. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit with covered wedge. Look for this style in the October 29th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quinto (Stone Suede) - Women's: Military inspired boots with three-strap detail. Weatherproof suede uppers. Plaid lining with full leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit with covered wedge. Look for this style in the October 29th Style Section of The New Times newspaper. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Quiver (Black Antique Calf) - Women's: Look for this style in the Sunday Style Section of "The New York Times" on April 1st. ; Combining comfort and style, the Quiver has it all. Antique calf leather uppers. Adjustable post sling-back strap for a comfortable fit. Anatomic padded suede footbed. PU platform unit with rubber slip resistant sole insert and covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Ravish (Black Patent) - Women's: Attractive open toe pump with side cutouts. Metallic or patent leather uppers. Leather lining with a two-piece leather sock lining. Padded footbed. Self covered wedge. Embossed leather sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $254.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Ravish (Red Patent) - Women's: Attractive open toe pump with side cutouts. Metallic or patent leather uppers. Leather lining with a two-piece leather sock lining. Padded footbed. Self covered wedge. Embossed leather sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $254.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Risky (Espresso Suede/Raffia Wrap) - Women's: Step in style while staying comfortable. Suede uppers with bronze hardware buckle. Padded leather anatomic footbed for comfort. Woven platform. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Risky (Gold Crackle/Raffia Wrap) - Women's: Step in style while staying comfortable. Suede uppers with bronze hardware buckle. Padded leather anatomic footbed for comfort. Woven platform. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Rogers (Amber West) - Women's: Western-inspired ankle boot on a stylish stacked heel. Leather upper. Easy pull-on style. Floral print lining with leather heel pad. Rubber unit sole. 2007-08-15
Price: $253.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Rosy (Black Suede/Raffia Wrap) - Women's: Look for this style in the Sunday Style Section of "The New York Times" on March 18th. ; An easy way to look cool and collected. Suede uppers with adjustable post sling-back strap. Padded leather anatomic footbed for comfort. Woven platform. Rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Sailor (Nut Calf) - Women's: Chic slide sandal with decorative metal embellishment. Padded leather footbed with metatarsal support. Stacked leather heel. Buffed leather sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Tango (Black Suede/Calf) - Women's: Weatherproof shoe with a front zipper for those on the go. Combination leather and suede uppers with elastic goring for a perfect fit. Metallic leather trim for a hint of shine. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. 2008-03-23
Price: $179.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Tango (Espresso/Brown Suede) - Women's: Weatherproof shoe with a front zipper for those on the go. Combination leather and suede uppers with elastic goring for a perfect fit. Metallic leather trim for a hint of shine. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit sole. 2008-03-23
Price: $179.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Tangy (Black Patent/Straw) - Women's: Easy going and comfortable sandals. Leather uppers with adjustable straps. Cushioned suede leather footbed. Raffia covered platform. Grooved rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Tangy (Kiwi Patent/Straw) - Women's: Easy going and comfortable sandals. Leather uppers with adjustable straps. Cushioned suede leather footbed. Raffia covered platform. Grooved rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Tangy (White Patent/Straw) - Women's: Easy going and comfortable sandals. Leather uppers with adjustable straps. Cushioned suede leather footbed. Raffia covered platform. Grooved rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Thyme (Bronze Wash Metal) - Women's: Unique mule with woven cage-like metallic leather uppers. Padded leather sock lining. Stacked leather heel. Decorative rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $224.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Thyme (Stardust Wash Metal) - Women's: Unique mule with woven cage-like metallic leather uppers. Padded leather sock lining. Stacked leather heel. Decorative rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $224.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Uptown (Black Calf) - Women's: Easy to wear ankle bootie. Weatherproof suede uppers. Outside zipper for easy on/off. Plaid lining with leather heel pad. Padded thermal insole. Rubber unit heel and sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $213.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Vera (Black Nappa) - Women's: Ever tasteful this wedge more then holds your interest with a strappy T-strap design and braided leather accenting. Nappa or nubuck uppers. Adjustable quarter strap. Padded leather anatomic footbed. PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Vera (Camel Nubuck) - Women's: Ever tasteful this wedge more then holds your interest with a strappy T-strap design and braided leather accenting. Nappa or nubuck uppers. Adjustable quarter strap. Padded leather anatomic footbed. PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Virtue (Black Nappa) - Women's: Rustic sandal has character and comfort to spare. Nappa leather upper. Faux adjustable buckle with rhinestones. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Braided leather accent surrounds the welt. PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Virtue (Camel Nubuck) - Women's: Rustic sandal has character and comfort to spare. Nappa leather upper. Faux adjustable buckle with rhinestones. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Braided leather accent surrounds the welt. PU wedge unit with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Viva (Brown Multi) - Women's: Wow your friends and your feet with this timeless sandal in multiple shades and textures. Dual croco straps with buckles. Nubuck leather upper. Padded leather anatomic footbed. Leather wrapped wedge with rubber outsole. 2007-08-15
Price: $198.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Volt (Black Patent) - Women's: Not your ordinary knee high boot. Stylish weatherproof patent leather uppers with decorative stitching and double side zippers. Printed lining with a full leather sock. Leather covered heel. Padded thermal insole. Rubber sole with grid insert. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $378.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wand (Black Galaxy Calf) - Women's: Weatherproof metallic calf leather uppers with elastic bands. Printed sock lining. Padded leather footbed. Rubber unit. Made in Italy. 2008-03-23
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wand (Brown Galaxy Calf) - Women's: Weatherproof metallic calf leather uppers with elastic bands. Printed sock lining. Padded leather footbed. Rubber unit. Made in Italy. 2008-03-23
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wasabi 2 (Black Patent) - Women's: These fashion forward boots will keep you looking hot no matter what the weather is. Patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Textured rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wasabi 2 (Red Patent) - Women's: These fashion forward boots will keep you looking hot no matter what the weather is. Patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Textured rubber unit sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $238.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wasabi 3 (Black Specc Patent) - Women's Designer Collection: These fashion forward boots will keep you looking hot no matter what the weather is. Weatherproof synthetic patent or microfiber uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Textured rubber unit sole. 2008-03-14
Price: $244.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wasabi 3 (Grey Specc Patent) - Women's Designer Collection: These fashion forward boots will keep you looking hot no matter what the weather is. Weatherproof synthetic patent or microfiber uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Textured rubber unit sole. 2008-03-14
Price: $244.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wasabi 3 (Red Specc Patent) - Women's Designer Collection: These fashion forward boots will keep you looking hot no matter what the weather is. Weatherproof synthetic patent or microfiber uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Inside zipper for easy on/off. Textured rubber unit sole. 2008-03-14
Price: $244.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - What (Gunmetal) - Women's: Casual mary-jane sneaker for the stylish woman. Pearlized leather upper. Elastic strap and eyelet trim. Printed lining with a padded two-piece sock liner. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $239.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - What (Ice Metal) - Women's: Casual mary-jane sneaker for the stylish woman. Pearlized leather upper. Elastic strap and eyelet trim. Printed lining with a padded two-piece sock liner. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $239.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Whoopie 2 (Black Patent) - Women's: Preppy loafers with sensible styling. Weatherproof patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Textured rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Whoopie 2 (Carmel Patent) - Women's: Preppy loafers with sensible styling. Weatherproof patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Textured rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Whoopie 2 (Red Patent) - Women's: Preppy loafers with sensible styling. Weatherproof patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Textured rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Whoopie 3 (Black Patent) - Women's: Preppy loafers with sensible styling. Weatherproof patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Textured rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Whoopie 3 (Red Patent) - Women's: Preppy loafers with sensible styling. Weatherproof patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Textured rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Whoopie 3 (White Patent) - Women's: Preppy loafers with sensible styling. Weatherproof patent leather uppers. Floral print lining. Padded leather sock lining. Textured rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $229.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wizzy (Black Patent) - Women's: Stylish moc toe loafer in fashion-forward materials. Available in patent or metallic leather uppers. Buckle hardware. Printed lining. Two-piece leather footbed. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $239.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wizzy (Gold Metal) - Women's: Stylish moc toe loafer in fashion-forward materials. Available in patent or metallic leather uppers. Buckle hardware. Printed lining. Two-piece leather footbed. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $239.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Wizzy (White Patent) - Women's: Stylish moc toe loafer in fashion-forward materials. Available in patent or metallic leather uppers. Buckle hardware. Printed lining. Two-piece leather footbed. Rubber unit sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-14
Price: $239.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Aquatalia by Marvin K. - Yippy (Carmel Suede) - Women's: This stylish weatherproof clog will keep you looking good and staying warm all winter long. Choose between patent or suede leather uppers. Platform sole with overlay leather and stud detail. Shearling lining and trim. Covered heel and platform. Padded thermal insole. Rubber sole island. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $299.00 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | The perfect casual boot for the urban sophisticate these Aquatalia April boots will wear well for a walk in the city. Weatherproofed soft suede upper with round toe center front seaming rear heel panel tonal stitching details and 11 inch shaft with full zipper and 8 inch elasticized tonal gore panels for easy fit. 5 inch diameter collar fabric and suede lined logo insole textured rubber outsole with 2 1/2 inch wedge heel. Great dressed up or down. 2008-04-19
Price: $324.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Give your looks the edge with the Aquatalia Edgy wedge moc from Marvin K. Soft smooth weatherproof suede upper in a refined dress slip on style ideal for casual or dress looks with a rounded toe stitching and seam accents a loafer-inspired profile and stretch front panel with suede center stripe. Smooth lining cushioned comfort insole. Flexible lightweight traction outsole shock absorbing 2 1/2 inch wedge heel. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $189.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Express your sophisticated femininity in these Aquatalia Elle casual boots. Weatherproofed soft suede upper with round toe center front seaming stitched heel overlays with neatly stitched rear suede shaft strip 11 inch shaft with full zipper neatly trimmed 5 inch diameter collar with 8 inch deep tonal elasticized side gores and stitching details at outside boot. Fabric lining cushioned leather logo insole dual textured sole with sticky rubber bottom and 2 1/2 inch wedge heel. 2008-03-29
Price: $244.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Harness great seasonal style in these sophisticated Aquatalia Halter boots. Weatherproofed smooth patent upper with round toe tonal stitched overlays double-stitched front shaft seaming 15 inch shaft with 5 inch diameter collar with 3 inch crocheted inlay dipping to 6 inches at rear shaft. Sumptuously soft fleece-lined cushioned logo insole textured midsole with reinforced bumper toe and heel textured rubber logo tread outsole. 2008-03-29
Price: $324.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Snuggle into great seasonal style with these sophisticated Aquatalia Mango mid boots. Weatherproofed soft suede upper with round toe tonal stitching and streamlined overlays. 7 inch shaft with full front seam zipper 4 1/2 inch diameter collar with crocheted rear-heel wrap inlay and wrap suede buckle with metal studs and Velcro (R) closure crocheted shaft stripe at outside leg fabric lined cushioned logo insole textured outsole with 2 inch wedge heel. 2008-03-29
Price: $249.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Style comfort and all that jazz come in the Aquatalia Miles slip on by Marvin K. Soft premium weatherproof suede upper in a dressy casual slip on style with a rounded toe side stitching and seam accents plain front and instep strap with cinchable center buckle detail for a precise fit. Smooth leather lining cushioned insole. Flexible traction patterned outsole lightweight 1 1/4 inch wedge mid high heel. 2008-03-29
Price: $189.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Show that you're no slouch when it comes to style in the Aquatalia Nella boot from Marvin K. Weatherproofed smooth calf leather or soft suede upper in an ankle height dress boot style with a rounded toe stitching and seam accents and a lovely slouched shaft measuring 4 inches from arch. Tailored design with full length rear zipper for easy access smooth leather lining cushioned insole. Flexible traction patterned outsole stacked and squared 3 1/2 inch high heel. 2008-03-29
Price: $364.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Add a stylish new wrinkle to your look with the gorgeous Aquatalia Prune boot. Soft weatherproof nappa suede upper in a tall mid calf knee high dress boot style with a tapered pointed toe stitching and seam accents and tailored design. 14 inch shaft features full length ribbed stretch fabric dual panels for a perfect fit. Full length side zipper 6 1/2 inch stretchable basic diameter. Smooth leather lining cushioned insole. Flexible dress outsole tapering 2 1/2 inch high heel. 2008-04-19
Price: $394.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Not a fiction but a fact the Aquitalia Pulp dress pump by Marvin K is sleek stylish and very versatile. Soft supple weatherproof nappa suede upper in a slip on dress pump style with a tapered softly pointed toe stitching and seam accents and a stretch center panel for added comfort. Smooth leather lining cushioned insole. Flexible dress traction outsole tapered 2 1/2 inch stacked high heel. Made in Italy. 2008-04-19
Price: $259.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Up the voltage with these tough yet femme boots from Aquatalia. Weatherproof patent leather upper in a mid calf dress boot style with a square toe with seam detail contrast stitching accents. Dual side zippers with pull rings. Shaft measures 11 inches from arch to top. Basic diameter is 6 1/4 inches. Lightly padded soft fabric lining cushioning leather topped insole. Flexible midsole 1 1/2 inch matching leather wrapped low heel. Traction patterned rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-04-19
Price: $374.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Consider these chic casuals from Aquatalia a magic fashion wand. Waterproof stain resistant leather upper in a slip on casual sport style with a rounded toe with overlays. Side and heel overlay details and contrast stitching accents. Elastic front bands for a secure slip on fit. Lightly padded tongue and collar soft fabric lining cushioning leather topped insole. Flexible midsole 1 inch built-in rubber heel. Traction patterned rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $187.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Spice up cold and rainy days with these chic waterproof Aquatalia Wasabi boots. Waterproof stain resistant patent leather upper in a knee high wedge dress boot style with a rounded toe and seam detailing. 14 1/2 inch zippered shaft 15 inch circumference colalr with patent covered elastic side gore. Lightly padded soft fabric lining cushioning leather topped insole. Flexible midsole 1 1/2 inch low wedge heel. Traction patterned rubber sole. 2008-03-29
Price: $234.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Make yourself proof against weather and lack of fashion with this gleaming slip on from Aquatalia. Waterproof stain resistant patent leather upper in a casual slip on loafer style with a rounded toe with raised moc style seam. Front penny loafer style overlay with box stitch side accents. Matching collar and heel overlays with stitching details. Smooth fabric lining cushioning leather topped insole. Flexible midsole 1 inch built-in rubber heel. Traction patterned rubber sole. Made in Italy. 2008-04-19
Price: $224.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Jump for joy when you discover these cutting edge weatherproof clogs from Aquatalia. Waterproof stain resistant suede or patent leather upper in a casual backless slip on clog style with a round toe and raised seam details with stitching accents. Soft faux fur collar and lining cushioning faux fur topped insole. 3/4 inch midsole with rivet details 3 3/4 inch matching leather wrapped high straight heel. Flat traction sole. Made in Italy. 2008-03-29
Price: $235.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Build your refined dress style with the exquisite Aquatalia Zolo boot. Weatherproof shining patent leather or soft nappa suede upper in a dress ankle boot style with a tapered snip pointed toe stitched center seam and side stitching and seam accents full length side zipper and tailored design. 4 inch tall ankle height shaft smooth leather lining cushioned insole. Flexible traction patterned outsole stacked and squared 2 1/2 inch dress high heel. 2008-03-29
Price: $297.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Let your style run a little wild with the Aquitalia Zoo tall boot by Marvin K it's a sumptuous stretch design. Smooth stretch weatherproof microfiber fabric upper in a tall mid calf knee high dress boot style with a tapering pointed toe stitching and seam accents side stretch panels and a tailored shaft rising to 16 inches from the arch. Pull on design with a 6 inch stretch basic diameter. Smooth lining cushioned insole flexible outsole. 2 1/2 inch squared heel. 2008-04-19
Price: $297.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |