Bastien - Alice (Blk Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Alice' is a fashionable cold weather boot in waterproof suede. The faux-fur collar, decorative applique and stitching detail contribute to a fun boot that you will be proud to wear. The acrylic fleece lining creates a warm atmosphere for your feet. Side zipper for easy on/off. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber bartread outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Alice (Brn Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Alice' is a fashionable cold weather boot in waterproof suede. The faux-fur collar, decorative applique and stitching detail contribute to a fun boot that you will be proud to wear. The acrylic fleece lining creates a warm atmosphere for your feet. Side zipper for easy on/off. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber bartread outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Anais (Brown Leather) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The combination of waterproof leather and suede creates a boot that is both functional and beautiful. A hint of faux fur at the collar adds a lush texture. The warm wool lining wicks away moisture and provides added warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $243.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Anna (Black) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Distressed waterproof leather and suede uppers give them a stylish weathered look. Duffel style closures have a vintage appeal. Wool lining and trim to keep you warm. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Low-scooped Thermal Rubber outsole features an aggressive tread design for maximum traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $202.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Anna (Nutmeg) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Distressed waterproof leather and suede uppers give them a stylish weathered look. Duffel style closures have a vintage appeal. Wool lining and trim to keep you warm. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Low-scooped Thermal Rubber outsole features an aggressive tread design for maximum traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $202.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Ariane (Black Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede upper to give help keep your feet dry. Thin Sonacozy(R) lining helps keep your feet warm. Inside zipper for easy on-and-off. Adjustable ankle strap for a custom, comfortable fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Wedge slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Ariane (Dark Brown Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede upper to give help keep your feet dry. Thin Sonacozy(R) lining helps keep your feet warm. Inside zipper for easy on-and-off. Adjustable ankle strap for a custom, comfortable fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Wedge slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Audrey (Blk Suede/Satin) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The upper is a stylish combination of waterproof suede and leather highlighted with imitation rabbit fur accents. The acrylic fleece lining provides added warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. The slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with an aggressive tread design provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $158.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Audrey (Brick Suede/Satin) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The upper is a stylish combination of waterproof suede and leather highlighted with imitation rabbit fur accents. The acrylic fleece lining provides added warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. The slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with an aggressive tread design provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $158.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Audrey (Brn Suede/Satin) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The upper is a stylish combination of waterproof suede and leather highlighted with imitation rabbit fur accents. The acrylic fleece lining provides added warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. The slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with an aggressive tread design provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $158.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Audrey (Carob Suede/Satin) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The upper is a stylish combination of waterproof suede and leather highlighted with imitation rabbit fur accents. The acrylic fleece lining provides added warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. The slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with an aggressive tread design provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $158.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Betty (Black Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede uppers help keep you feet dry and comfy. Ultra thin Sonacozy(R) lining helps keep your feet warm. Side zipper for easy on-and-off. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber wedge outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Betty (Brown Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede uppers help keep you feet dry and comfy. Ultra thin Sonacozy(R) lining helps keep your feet warm. Side zipper for easy on-and-off. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber wedge outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Carrie (Blk Suede/Rabbit) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Carrie' is super cute and fashionable boot in waterproof suede uppers and faux-fur trim. Easy speed lacing system and warm acrylic fleece lining provide a personalized and cozy fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and happy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with stylish wedge and aggressive tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Carrie (Brn Suede/Rabbit) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Carrie' is super cute and fashionable boot in waterproof suede uppers and faux-fur trim. Easy speed lacing system and warm acrylic fleece lining provide a personalized and cozy fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and happy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with stylish wedge and aggressive tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Carrie (Marolive Suede/Rabbit) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Carrie' is super cute and fashionable boot in waterproof suede uppers and faux-fur trim. Easy speed lacing system and warm acrylic fleece lining provide a personalized and cozy fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and happy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with stylish wedge and aggressive tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Cedric (Blk Lea/Nub) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Cedric is a handsome ankle boot with a dressier edge for you cold weather wardrobe. Waterproof leather and nubuck uppers feature inner side zip and speed lacing system for easy wear and adjustability. Synthetic fur lining provides added warmth and cushioning. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Cedric (Brn Lea/Nubuck) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Cedric is a handsome ankle boot with a dressier edge for you cold weather wardrobe. Waterproof leather and nubuck uppers feature inner side zip and speed lacing system for easy wear and adjustability. Synthetic fur lining provides added warmth and cushioning. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Eliz (Blk Suede/Rabbit) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede uppers. Imitation rabbit fur on the shaft adds an extra flare. Adjustable suede lacing system for a custom, comfortable fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole features aggressive tread design for maximum traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Eliz (Brn Suede/Rabbit) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede uppers. Imitation rabbit fur on the shaft adds an extra flare. Adjustable suede lacing system for a custom, comfortable fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole features aggressive tread design for maximum traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Ethan (Blk Leather) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Ethan is a classic chukka boot suitable for uniform or everyday wear. Fine leather upper features inner side zip with front lacing for easy wear. Generously padded collar provides added cushioning for instant comfort. Sonacozy lining offers added warmth for those cold winter days. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Ethan (Brn Leather) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Ethan is a classic chukka boot suitable for uniform or everyday wear. Fine leather upper features inner side zip with front lacing for easy wear. Generously padded collar provides added cushioning for instant comfort. Sonacozy lining offers added warmth for those cold winter days. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Fanny (Blk Nomade/Nylon) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Fanny is a pant style winter boot made with waterproof nylon and smooth leather uppers. Front zipper entry allows for easy wear. Acrylic fur collar and acrylic fleece lining keep your feet wrapped in stylish comfort. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with fashionable wedge heel. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Hugo (Blk Lea/Nub) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Hugo features Class A style with premium leather and suede uppers. Inner side zip and rear pull tab loop allow for easy entry and wear. Wool lining provides added warmth in cold climates. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Hugo (Brn Lea/Nub) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Hugo features Class A style with premium leather and suede uppers. Inner side zip and rear pull tab loop allow for easy entry and wear. Wool lining provides added warmth in cold climates. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $228.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Jacob (Brown Lea/Shearling) - Men's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Jacob is a western style winter boot featuring waterproof leather foot and shearling shaft. Upper pull tab loops allow for easier entry. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet dry and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $223.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Jamie (Blk Pullup) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Jamie' is stylish, Western winter boot made with waterproof, distressed leather uppers. Full inner side zipper and single calf gore pleat offer flexible and easy wear. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Lightweight insulated lining provides added warmth for cold weather. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features fashionable stacked heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $192.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Jamie (Brn Pullup) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Jamie' is stylish, Western winter boot made with waterproof, distressed leather uppers. Full inner side zipper and single calf gore pleat offer flexible and easy wear. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Lightweight insulated lining provides added warmth for cold weather. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features fashionable stacked heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $192.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Jamie (Red Pullup) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Jamie' is stylish, Western winter boot made with waterproof, distressed leather uppers. Full inner side zipper and single calf gore pleat offer flexible and easy wear. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Lightweight insulated lining provides added warmth for cold weather. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features fashionable stacked heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $192.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Jessica (Black Suede/Fleece) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Style meets function in the Jessica boot. Waterproof suede to help keep your feet dry. Fleece pile trim and interior acrylic fleece lining keep your feet fashionably warm. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Ghillie lacing system for easy adjustability. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Jessica (Marolive Suede/Fleece) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Style meets function in the Jessica boot. Waterproof suede to help keep your feet dry. Fleece pile trim and interior acrylic fleece lining keep your feet fashionably warm. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Ghillie lacing system for easy adjustability. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Jude (Blk Lea/Nylon) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Jude is a pant style winter boot made with waterproof nylon and smooth leather upper. Wide front strap closure gives you easy adjustability for that perfect fit. Acrylic fleece offers light thermal reflection. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole with fashionable wedge heel. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $152.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Julie (Black Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof suede upper. Fur collar. Front zipper for easy on-and-off. Decorative stitching on the shaft. Acrylic fleece lining to help keep your feet warm. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Wedge slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole provides traction and durability. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $133.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Kayla (Blk Split Fire) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof distressed leather upper gives a rugged look. Dual side goring and inside zipper for easy on-and-off. Stylish bicycle toe stitching. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole features aggressive tread design for maximum traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Kayla (Nutmeg Split Fire) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Waterproof distressed leather upper gives a rugged look. Dual side goring and inside zipper for easy on-and-off. Stylish bicycle toe stitching. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip resistant Thermal Rubber outsole features aggressive tread design for maximum traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Laurie (Blk Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Laurie' is a pull-on waterproof suede boot with faux fur cuff. The scrunch shaft features a decorative stitch treatment. Lined with faux fur for added comfort and warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Laurie (Brick Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Laurie' is a pull-on waterproof suede boot with faux fur cuff. The scrunch shaft features a decorative stitch treatment. Lined with faux fur for added comfort and warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Laurie (Brn Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Laurie' is a pull-on waterproof suede boot with faux fur cuff. The scrunch shaft features a decorative stitch treatment. Lined with faux fur for added comfort and warmth. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Leila (Blk Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The 'Leila' slouch features easy, pull-on styling in waterproof suede uppers. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Acrylic fleece lining offers light thermal reflection. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Leila (Brn Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The 'Leila' slouch features easy, pull-on styling in waterproof suede uppers. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Acrylic fleece lining offers light thermal reflection. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Leila (Marolive Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. The 'Leila' slouch features easy, pull-on styling in waterproof suede uppers. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Acrylic fleece lining offers light thermal reflection. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $143.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Lyne (Black Palatino) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Lyne' is a rugged riding boot with classic, knee-high style. Smooth, waterproof leather upper features full inside zipper and calf panel goring for a flexible and for easy fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. MinkTex(R) insulation lining provides lightweight protection and resists harsh weather. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides great traction and durability. 2007-09-19
Price: $202.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Lyne (Brown Palatino) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Lyne' is a rugged riding boot with classic, knee-high style. Smooth, waterproof leather upper features full inside zipper and calf panel goring for a flexible and for easy fit. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. MinkTex(R) insulation lining provides lightweight protection and resists harsh weather. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides great traction and durability. 2007-09-19
Price: $202.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Marie (Blk Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Marie showcases Native American styling in waterproof suede uppers. Full inner side zip and front ghillie lacing system allow for easy and stylish wear. Upper gore calf pleat gives you added flexibility for a comfortable fit. MinkTex(R) lining helps protect your feet in extremely cold conditions. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Marie (Brick Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Marie showcases Native American styling in waterproof suede uppers. Full inner side zip and front ghillie lacing system allow for easy and stylish wear. Upper gore calf pleat gives you added flexibility for a comfortable fit. MinkTex(R) lining helps protect your feet in extremely cold conditions. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Marie (Brn Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Marie showcases Native American styling in waterproof suede uppers. Full inner side zip and front ghillie lacing system allow for easy and stylish wear. Upper gore calf pleat gives you added flexibility for a comfortable fit. MinkTex(R) lining helps protect your feet in extremely cold conditions. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Marie (Carob Suede) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. Marie showcases Native American styling in waterproof suede uppers. Full inner side zip and front ghillie lacing system allow for easy and stylish wear. Upper gore calf pleat gives you added flexibility for a comfortable fit. MinkTex(R) lining helps protect your feet in extremely cold conditions. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber outsole features unique honeycomb tread design. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $178.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bastien - Mia (Blk Nubuck) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Mia' is a combination of rugged femininity, with its moc toe treatment and shearling cuff. The soft nubuck upper is waterproof to protect your feet from the elements. A warm wool lining wicks away moisture and provides added warmth. Side zipper and stretch goring for ease and comfort. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $202.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bastien - Mia (Brn Nubuck) - Women's: Bastien boots are salt and calcium resistant for lasting quality. 'Mia' is a combination of rugged femininity, with its moc toe treatment and shearling cuff. The soft nubuck upper is waterproof to protect your feet from the elements. A warm wool lining wicks away moisture and provides added warmth. Side zipper and stretch goring for ease and comfort. RADIANTEX(R) insole provides thermal reflection to keep your feet warm and cozy. Toe box and heel counter provide form fitting comfort. Slip-resistant, Thermal Rubber lug outsole provides good traction. Care instructions: Remove salt and stains with a damp cloth. 2007-09-19
Price: $202.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | |