Blink - 100433 Gail (Avorio/Natural/White) - Women's: An adorable boot that will bring back lots of childhood memories!; Combo synthetic/nylon upper. Contrast colored laces for extra style. Rubber sole with signature logo print. 9.5" shaft height and 15" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100433 Gail (Black/Black/Orange) - Women's: An adorable boot that will bring back lots of childhood memories!; Combo synthetic/nylon upper. Contrast colored laces for extra style. Rubber sole with signature logo print. 9.5" shaft height and 15" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100433 Gail (Black/Black/White) - Women's: An adorable boot that will bring back lots of childhood memories!; Combo synthetic/nylon upper. Contrast colored laces for extra style. Rubber sole with signature logo print. 9.5" shaft height and 15" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 100433 Gail (Black/Forest/Lime) - Women's: An adorable boot that will bring back lots of childhood memories!; Combo synthetic/nylon upper. Contrast colored laces for extra style. Rubber sole with signature logo print. 9.5" shaft height and 15" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100433 Gail (Dark Brown/Dark Brown/Orange) - Women's: An adorable boot that will bring back lots of childhood memories!; Combo synthetic/nylon upper. Contrast colored laces for extra style. Rubber sole with signature logo print. 9.5" shaft height and 15" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100433 Gail (White/White/Costa) - Women's: An adorable boot that will bring back lots of childhood memories!; Combo synthetic/nylon upper. Contrast colored laces for extra style. Rubber sole with signature logo print. 9.5" shaft height and 15" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 100442 Walker (Nut) - Women's: This boot is a great look no matter how you wear it. Smooth upper with stitch detail. Quick and easy pull-on style. Lightly padded footbed for comfort. 13.5" shaft height and 14.75" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $72.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100445 Parker (Natural/Natural/Natural) - Women's: An adorable boot with a charm all its own. Combination synthetic/nylon upper. Fashionable lace up design. Durable rubber platform sole. calf circumference is 13" 2007-09-19
Price: $72.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100449 Parker (Black/Black) - Women's: Cozy up in this adorable boot. Synthetic upper with lace up design. Faux fur pom poms add flair. Stylish rubber platform sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $72.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 100449 Parker (Dark Brown/Dark Brown) - Women's: Cozy up in this adorable boot. Synthetic upper with lace up design. Faux fur pom poms add flair. Stylish rubber platform sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $72.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100493 Clint (Black) - Women's: Kick off the season in style with this adorable western-inspired boot. Beautiful flower embroidery on upper. Quick and easy pull-on style. Great addition to any wardrobe. 13.5" shaft height and 15.25" calf circumference. 2007-08-11
Price: $78.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 100493 Clint (Nut/Dark Brown) - Women's: Kick off the season in style with this adorable western-inspired boot. Beautiful flower embroidery on upper. Quick and easy pull-on style. Great addition to any wardrobe. 13.5" shaft height and 15.25" calf circumference. 2007-08-11
Price: $78.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 100517 Parker (White/White) - Women's: This boot is an absolute standout. Combination synthetic/nylon upper. Quick and easy slip-on comfort. Adorable wedge heel. Durable rubber sole. 15.5" shaft height and 16.5" calf circumference. 2007-08-11
Price: $72.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 400132 Gail (Avorio/Avorio/Natural) - Women's: Bring back some childhood memories with this adorable boot. Combo synthetic/nylon upper with contrast stitching. Comfy fleece lining and adjustable string. Signature logo graphics on sole for extra style. 10" shaft height and 14.5" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 400132 Gail (Black/Black/Berry) - Women's: Bring back some childhood memories with this adorable boot. Combo synthetic/nylon upper with contrast stitching. Comfy fleece lining and adjustable string. Signature logo graphics on sole for extra style. 10" shaft height and 14.5" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 400132 Gail (Black/Black/Orange) - Women's: Bring back some childhood memories with this adorable boot. Combo synthetic/nylon upper with contrast stitching. Comfy fleece lining and adjustable string. Signature logo graphics on sole for extra style. 10" shaft height and 14.5" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 400132 Gail (Purple/Purple/Berry) - Women's: Bring back some childhood memories with this adorable boot. Combo synthetic/nylon upper with contrast stitching. Comfy fleece lining and adjustable string. Signature logo graphics on sole for extra style. 10" shaft height and 14.5" calf circumference. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 700434 Eileen (Blue/White) - Women's: Show off your fun side with these fresh and charming pumps. Canvas upper. Faux leather bow with bead detail. PU trim. Lightly padded insole. Partially covered heel. Man-made outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $44.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 700435 Eileen (Black) - Women's: Spring style is blooming with these pretty D'orsay pumps!; Man-made upper with matching trim. Flower detail on vamp. Lightly padded insole. Covered heel. Man-made outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $44.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 700435 Eileen (Caribe) - Women's: Spring style is blooming with these pretty D'orsay pumps!; Man-made upper with matching trim. Flower detail on vamp. Lightly padded insole. Covered heel. Man-made outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $44.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 700435 Eileen (White) - Women's: Spring style is blooming with these pretty D'orsay pumps!; Man-made upper with matching trim. Flower detail on vamp. Lightly padded insole. Covered heel. Man-made outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $44.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - 800473 Jessica (Black/Beige) - Women's: Get into the lighter side of fashion with these fun and stylish sling-back wedges. Canvas upper with contrast fabric trim. Buckle detail on vamp. Elastic on heel strap. Lightly padded insole. Espadrille platform wedge. Rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $54.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 800473 Jessica (Navy/Off White) - Women's: Get into the lighter side of fashion with these fun and stylish sling-back wedges. Canvas upper with contrast fabric trim. Buckle detail on vamp. Elastic on heel strap. Lightly padded insole. Espadrille platform wedge. Rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $54.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - 80201 Oliver (Black) - Women's: This feminine dress wedge flatters the feet with its strappy, open-toe design. Man-made upper. Lightly padded insole. Covered wedge. 2007-08-11
Price: $44.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - Angela 60105 (Bronze) - Women's: Chic and simple sandals. Man-made upper. Lightly padded footbed. Adorable kitten heel for a dainty look. 2007-09-19
Price: $34.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - Lidy 800364 (Tan) - Women's: Ethnic-inspired with its intricate detailing, these wedge thongs are a gorgeous addition to any outfit. Bead and stitch ornamentation on man made upper. Dainty wedge heel with contrasting stitch detail along the back. 2007-09-19
Price: $40.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Blink - Nikita (Dk Brown) - Women's: We can never get enough of these effortlessly chic boots that just seem to add a dose of cool sophistication to anything we wear. Soft and slouchy microfiber upper. Large fold-over collar. Pull-on design. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Blink - Nikita (Grey) - Women's: We can never get enough of these effortlessly chic boots that just seem to add a dose of cool sophistication to anything we wear. Soft and slouchy microfiber upper. Large fold-over collar. Pull-on design. Rubber sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $62.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |