Bolo - Alcala (Gold) - Women's: This beautiful sandal is featured in leather that is soft to the touch. Adjustable buckle ankle strap. Three quarter patented Opanka hand-sewn construction. Contrast stitch. Leather wrapped heel. Made in Italy. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Arlen (Coloniale) - Women's: Metallic thong sandal with subtle stone detail. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed for comfort. Opanka hand-sewn construction. Covered heel. Embossed leather sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Arlen (T. Moro) - Women's: Metallic thong sandal with subtle stone detail. Leather upper. Lightly padded footbed for comfort. Opanka hand-sewn construction. Covered heel. Embossed leather sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Asay (Handstained Calf) - Women's: Earthy summer sandal with buckle accented vamp. Leather upper. Ankle strap has adjustable buckle closure. Lightly padded footbed. 2007-09-19
Price: $193.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Bahia (Black) - Women's: Stylish loafer with artistic fusion. Soft leather upper. 360 degree hand-sewn Opanka construction. Lightly padded footbed. Leather sole has embossed floral design. 2007-09-19
Price: $185.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Belise (Barca) - Women's: Beautiful and versatile slide with woven vamp straps. Rich leather upper. Comfortable, padded footbed. Covered heel and midsole. Embossed outsole. 2007-08-11
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Borba (Ottanio Shrunken Calf) - Women's: A refreshing sandal to brighten your every step. Pebbled leather upper with floral embellishment. Leather lined sole is cushioned for comfort. Cork midsole. Stacked heel. Non-skid outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Bridle (Molo) - Women's: Sensational platform sandal with ankle wrap ties. Leather upper. Braided criss-cross vamp. Lightly cushioned footbed. Cork wedge. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Cabra (Aqua Suede) - Women's: Charming slide with knotted vamp straps. Suede upper. Padded footbed provides all day comfort. Rounded heel has tonal detail. Leather outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Cabra (Aranxio Suede) - Women's: Charming slide with knotted vamp straps. Suede upper. Padded footbed provides all day comfort. Rounded heel has tonal detail. Leather outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Cabra (Black Suede) - Women's: Charming slide with knotted vamp straps. Suede upper. Padded footbed provides all day comfort. Rounded heel has tonal detail. Leather outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Campania (Coral Washed Calf) - Women's: Fresh and feminine slide in pastel hues. Leather upper has a washed out finish. Cushioned footbed is leather lined. Tonal stacked heel. Embossed leather outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Campania (Mint Washed Calf) - Women's: Fresh and feminine slide in pastel hues. Leather upper has a washed out finish. Cushioned footbed is leather lined. Tonal stacked heel. Embossed leather outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Cavado (Coral Washed Calf) - Women's: A delicate mingling of summer elements - feminine straps, soft colors and authentic shell. Leather upper. Cushioned footbed. Opanka hand-sewn construction. Rubber outsole for added traction. 2007-09-19
Price: $118.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Condesa (Earthtone Veg Calf) - Women's: Sometimes a touch of heel and a band of sumptuous leather are all you need to inspire your day. Soft full-grain leather. Leather upper with oversize buckle embellishment. Contrast stitch. Leather lined sole is cushioned for comfort. Kitten heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $153.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Glisten (Natural) - Women's: Soften your style with this fresh and fun sandal. Leather upper features flirty floral accent on vamp. Adjustable buckle closure. Lightly padded footbed. Cork wedge heel and espadrille trimmed midsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $179.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Hartley (Nero) - Women's: Double banded slide with decorative buckles. Soft leather upper. Lightly padded footbed provides comfort. Covered heel. Embossed outsole. 2007-08-11
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Kampala (Artisian Brush Off) - Women's: Picture yourself in this charming pump. Embossed leather upper. Scalloped top line. Fringe and bow detail on vamp. Lightly padded footbed. Non-skid sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $183.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Malini (Rust) - Women's: You'll love wearing this luxurious ankle strap sandal. Beautiful leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Lightly cushioned footbed. Covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Palau (Bianco Metallic) - Women's: Simplicity in style reach a new level of refinement in this strappy sandal. Full leather upper. Adjustable ankle strap. Cushioned footbed. Leather outsole. Covered kitten heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $168.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Penela (Molo) - Women's: Stylish and versatile T-strap sandal on a mid-heel. Rich leather upper. Quarter strap has adjustable buckle closure. Lightly cushioned footbed. Leather lined. Covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Penela (Nero) - Women's: Stylish and versatile T-strap sandal on a mid-heel. Rich leather upper. Quarter strap has adjustable buckle closure. Lightly cushioned footbed. Leather lined. Covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Pilar (Rame) - Women's: Stylish sandal with an antique, metallic finish. Soft leather upper. Adjustable buckle closure. Comfortable, padded footbed. Cork heel and midsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Ravana (Nero Suede) - Women's: Tailored and sophisticated pump. Suede or leather upper. Leather strap and buckle detail. Lightly cushioned insole. Rubber outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $183.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Soi (Aloe) - Women's: Complete your summer wardrobe with this stylish thong sandal. Leather upper. Padded footbed. Embossed leather sole. 2007-09-19
Price: $168.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Sorolla (Coral Washed Calf) - Women's: Bring a ray of sunshine to your every step in this loveable wedge sandal. Leather upper with floral adornment. Leather lined footbed is cushioned for comfort. Espadrille lines the welt. Contoured cork wedge. Leather outsole. 2007-08-11
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Sorolla (Natural Washed Calf) - Women's: Bring a ray of sunshine to your every step in this loveable wedge sandal. Leather upper with floral adornment. Leather lined footbed is cushioned for comfort. Espadrille lines the welt. Contoured cork wedge. Leather outsole. 2007-08-11
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Sutton (Black) - Women's: A sleek number perfect for the office. High heel slip-on mule featuring leather uppers. Decorative strap on upper for a more "polished" look. 360 degree hand-sewn Opanka construction. Leather wrapped padded footbed. Lightweight PU outsole for durable traction. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Sutton (Brown) - Women's: A sleek number perfect for the office. High heel slip-on mule featuring leather uppers. Decorative strap on upper for a more "polished" look. 360 degree hand-sewn Opanka construction. Leather wrapped padded footbed. Lightweight PU outsole for durable traction. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Tanais (Barca) - Women's: Exquisite thong sandal with adjustable buckle closure. Rich leather upper. Comfortable, padded footbed. Covered heel and midsole. Non-skid outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Tanais (Molo) - Women's: Exquisite thong sandal with adjustable buckle closure. Rich leather upper. Comfortable, padded footbed. Covered heel and midsole. Non-skid outsole. 2007-09-19
Price: $173.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Targit (Barca) - Women's: Kick off the season in this beautiful platform slide. Braided leather upper. Ring detail and stud accents. Lightly cushioned footbed. Cork wedge. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Targit (Molo) - Women's: Kick off the season in this beautiful platform slide. Braided leather upper. Ring detail and stud accents. Lightly cushioned footbed. Cork wedge. 2007-09-19
Price: $188.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Thandie (Beige) - Women's: Get noticed in this rich platform sandal. Leather upper. Ankle strap has adjustable buckle closure. Lightly cushioned footbed. Covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Thandie (Molo) - Women's: Get noticed in this rich platform sandal. Leather upper. Ankle strap has adjustable buckle closure. Lightly cushioned footbed. Covered heel. 2007-09-19
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Tropea (Shock Pink) - Women's: Fabulous strappy sandal. Well balanced with ultra soft straps sculpted to conform. 360 degree Opanka hand-sewn construction. Soft, supple shrunken lamb upper. Leather wrapped outsole with rubber padding and gorgeous floral design. 2007-08-15
Price: $122.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
Bolo - Vernice (Shock Pink) - Women's: Chic cross band slide sandal which combines high fashion and great features. 360 degree Opanka hand-sewn construction. Shrunken lamb upper. Lightweight PU outsole for long lasting wear. 2007-09-19
Price: $162.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Vils (Black) - Women's: Fresh and fashionable wedge sandal. Leather upper. Stud detailing. Adjustable buckle closure. Leather wrapped polyurethane footbed. 2007-08-11
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] | Bolo - Vils (Tan) - Women's: Fresh and fashionable wedge sandal. Leather upper. Stud detailing. Adjustable buckle closure. Leather wrapped polyurethane footbed. 2007-08-11
Price: $201.95 View Detail[ view at Zappos.com ] |
These spectacular dress boots from Bolo have lovely detailing and signature comfort. Crocodile embossed premium leather upper with natural colored patterning in a tall mid calf height dress style boot with a rounded toe smaller grain rear panel and an instep strap overlay with leather covered square buckle detail. Full length side zipper for easy access smooth all leather lining cushioned comfort insole. Flexible traction patterned outsole and a croco covered 2 1/4 inch mid heel. 2008-04-19
Price: $281.24 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Base a great dressy look on these captivating slingbacks from Bolo. Full grain leather upper in a dress wedge slingback style with a round peep toe with side cutouts and petite stitching accents. Heel sling strap features round adjustable buckle with hidden elastic panel. Soft leather lining cushioning leather topped insole with arch cushion. 3/4 inch matching leather wrapped midsole rises to a 3 3/4 inch sculpted high wedge heel. Flower embossed smooth sole. 2008-04-19
Price: $134.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Take a bite out of boring with these angle-detailed thongs from Bolo. Smooth leather upper in a casual thong slide sandal style with a stitched toe thong loop diagonal front strap deep side cutout for a geometric look and wide instep strap. Petite stitching accents. Soft leather lining comfort cushioned leather topped footbed. Flexible midsole 1/4 inch flat capped heel. Bolo logo printed flat traction leather sole. 2008-03-29
Price: $123.74 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Beautiful designer style is in full bloom on these dress slides from Bolo. Smooth premium soft leather upper in a tapered one band dress slide sandal style with a lovely two-color leather rose accent. Smooth leather lining cushioned suede topped comfort footbed with leather heel pad. 3/4 inch supportive and lightweight cork midsole traction patterned tooled leather outsole. Stacked 3 3/4 inch straight high heel. 2008-04-19
Price: $138.74 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Display your joie de vivre with these attractive slides from Bolo. Lightly crinkle finished leather upper in a dress slide sandal style with a round open toe and front and arch bands that anchor V shaped overlay. Petite stitching accents. Smooth leather lining cushioning soft leather topped footbed. 1/2 inch natural texture cork wrapped midsole rises to a 2 1/2 inch sculptural heel. Floral printed flat traction sole. 2008-04-19
Price: $134.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Smart looks and brilliant comfort combine in these dress slides from Bolo. Smooth soft leather upper in a tapered dress slide sandal with stitching accents and a large leather covered buckle accent. Smooth leather lining cushioned leather topped comfort footbed with toe ridge and arch pad. Leather wrap-under stitched outsole traction patterned outsole. Leather covered 2 1/2 inch kitten style rounded heel. 2008-04-19
Price: $112.49 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
These supremely stylish blissfully comfortable dress boots from Bolo are sure to attract attention. Unique brushed and textured distressed leather with a wood grain look and soft full grain leather combine in a tall mid calf equestrian style boot with a rounded toe wing tip style stitching and perforation accents a 3/4 length side zipper and a smooth leather lining. Cushioned comfort insole flexible traction patterned outsole and a stacked 2 1/4 inch tapered high heel. 2008-04-19
Price: $281.24 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Shake things stylishly up with these distinguished sandals from Bolo. Smooth leather upper in a two piece dress sandal style with a rounded open toe crossing front straps and back crossing ankle strap with round adjustable buckle and hidden elastic panel. Petite stitching accents. Smooth leather lining cushioning leather topped footbed with arch cushion. 3/4 inch matching leather wrapped midsole 4 inch matching leather wrapped high Cuban heel. Floral embossed flat traction sole. 2008-04-19
Price: $148.49 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Bolo sweetens up the wild look with this bow embellished casual flat. Printed natural bovine hair or suede upper in a casual driving moccasin-inspired slip on casual style with a stitched and seamed moc style round toe smooth leather front bow detail and matching leather collar overlay with lacing accent. Soft suede lining with a cushioned leather topped insole. Flexible midsole. Uppers wrap-under to create outsole with driving style traction pad and stacked 1 inch tapered low heel. 2008-03-29
Price: $119.99 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |
Be at peace knowing you look fabulous with these modern slides from Bolo. Full grain leather upper in a casual slide sandal style with a rounded open toe and strap style front slide with bold matching adjustable buckle. Smooth leather lining cushioning leather topped footbed. 3/4 inch midsole 2 1/4 inch matching leather wrapped mid heel. Flat traction rubber sole. 2008-03-29
Price: $127.49 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Get out and out attitude with these high-impact sandals from Bolo. Full grain leather upper in a casual strappy wedge sandal style with a round open toe tonal stitching details and lace through side panel accent. Heel panel anchors ankle strap with adjustable buckle and elastic panel. Smooth leather lining cushioning leather topped footbed with slight toe ridge and arch cushion. 3/4 inch matching leather wrapped midsole 3 3/4 inch high semi-detached sculpted wedge heel. Flat traction sole. 2008-04-19
Price: $148.49 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] | Possibly another great world wonder Bolo puts its own touch on the timeless casual clog. Soft full grain or suede upper in a casual backless slip on clog style with a roomy rounded toe contrast stitching accents and marching arch band with circular leather covered round embellishment. Smooth leather and fabric lining with a cushioned leather topped footbed with Bolo logo heel pad. Matching 1/2 inch midsole 3 inch tapered clog style high heel. Flat traction outsole. 2008-03-29
Price: $142.49 View Detail[ view at Shoes.com ] |